Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLENTHORNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+99.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DN
← Back to All Properties