Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+32.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AR
← Back to All Properties