Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLENHEIM AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+179.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1PQ
← Back to All Properties