Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EASTBROOK WAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN41 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.1%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+43.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1PS
← Back to All Properties