17, ORCHARD COURT, 15, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.2%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-55.2%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000-5.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1