Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FLETCHER DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+34.9%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3FZ
← Back to All Properties