Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MURRAY STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+185.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AR
← Back to All Properties