Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, BARRIER BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.3%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+248.3%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6AL
← Back to All Properties