11, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+52.0%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+49.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1