27, WALPOLE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+112.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-13.1%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1