56, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-7.2%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+28.5%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+81.8%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1