Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+68.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+0.2%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5JY
← Back to All Properties