Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+91.2%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+146.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JA
← Back to All Properties