Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, QUINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+58.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+145.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5FE
← Back to All Properties