Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST END ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+21.0%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-8.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+58.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£76,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,285
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5PF
← Back to All Properties