9, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+152.2%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1