19, DALE END, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+15.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+45.4%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1