Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,500
+39.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+43.8%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7XN
← Back to All Properties