Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BOWYER DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+49.6%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 25 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FX
← Back to All Properties