Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 512, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
-46.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+42.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,400
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties