FLAT 7, MORRIS COURT, LONGMEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+102.5%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+25.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1