Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WAVERLEY DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£121,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+103.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,250
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7QE
← Back to All Properties