Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 101, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+43.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NA
← Back to All Properties