Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties