Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BUNGALOW, THORPE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+27.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+36.2%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PE
← Back to All Properties