27, WATERGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 8TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+88.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+72.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1