Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£41,395 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+49.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,395 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,605
-24.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,395 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+37.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,495
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties