Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DENHAM GREEN LANE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+104.4%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LF
← Back to All Properties