Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+75.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,800
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties