Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+3.6%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+122.2%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties