Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+10.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+110.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5RU
← Back to All Properties