Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BLIGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+17.7%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+58.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-1.4%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HF
← Back to All Properties