Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.6%
Price Change
+£127,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+457.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£127,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,800
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8DP
← Back to All Properties