Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
360, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-44.6%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
-£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£632,000
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TW
← Back to All Properties