74, REEVES ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500+431.3%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,000-23.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500+23.5%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1