Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALLENBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+45.3%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RS
← Back to All Properties