Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
368, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+154.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5BN
← Back to All Properties