45, WESTELL CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,500+37.5%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+198.9%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+18.4%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1