Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WESTBOURNE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,600
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£142,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£517,600
+38.0%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+121.9%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 2QT
← Back to All Properties