126, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+104.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+13.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1