Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+16.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+9.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+54.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UG
← Back to All Properties