3, DELL FARM COTTAGES, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+28.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+146.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+148.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1