Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, ST MARKS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,650
+5.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
+55.2%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DE
← Back to All Properties