Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
646, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+53.0%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+74.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+24.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QY
← Back to All Properties