128, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+49.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+27.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1