7, BOURNEMOUTH GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+44.5%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1