Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
-3.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties