Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DUNLIN HOUSE, 51, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,329 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,671
Sold on 8 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2BX
← Back to All Properties