Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+20.0%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+96.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£123,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties