51, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-9.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
-£13,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,523
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1